Header

Header
Header  Header  Header  Header  Header  Header  Header  Header   Header 
24 | 10 | 2017

Group matches schedule

FRIDAY, 14 June 2013
15:00
Table 1 - BARABANOV / BARAVOK (BLR) - BACIOCCHI / PICCOLIN (ITA)
Table 2 - IONESCU / SZOCS B. (ROU) - EFROYKIN / GOLUBEVA (RUS)
15:35
Table 1 - OBESLO / MATELOVA (CZE) - MENGE / KARAHAN (TUR)
Table 2 - PISTEJ / BALAZOVA (SVK) - GORDIC / GALONJA (SRB)
16:10
Table 1 - BAYBULDIN / BYKOVA (RUS) - CEKIC / DALOVIC (MNE)
Table 2 - PLATONOV / PRIVALOVA (BLR) - AVCI / SAHIN (TUR)
16:45
Table 1 - PETE / RADONJIC (SRB) - DURMAZ / UZEL (TUR)
Table 2 - FILIMON / SAMARA (ROU) - MUNTEANU / HIRICI (ROU)
17:20
Table 1 - GAVLAS / STRBIKOVA (CZE) - EFROYKIN / GOLUBEVA (RUS)
Table 2 - IONESCU / SZOCS B. (ROU) - BARABANOV / BARAVOK (BLR)
17:55
Table 1 - CIOTI / NECULA (ROU) - GORDIC / GALONJA (SRB)
Table 2 - PISTEJ / BALAZOVA (SVK) - OBESLO / MATELOVA (CZE)
18:30
Table 1 - SZOCS H. / POSTOACA (ROU) - AVCI / SAHIN (TUR)
Table 2 - PLATONOV / PRIVALOVA (BLR) - BAYBULDIN / BYKOVA (RUS)
19:05
Table 1 - MUNTEANU / HIRICI (ROU) - DURMAZ / UZEL (TUR)
Table 2 - GAVLAS / STRBIKOVA (CZE) - BACIOCCHI / PICCOLIN (ITA)
19:40
Table 1 - CIOTI / NECULA (ROU) - MENGE / KARAHAN (TUR)
Table 2 - SZOCS H. / POSTOACA (ROU) - CEKIC / DALOVIC (MNE)

SATURDAY, 15 June 2013
15:00
Table 1 - OBESLO / MATELOVA (CZE) - GORDIC / GALONJA (SRB)
Table 2 - BARABANOV / BARAVOK (BLR) - EFROYKIN / GOLUBEVA (RUS)
15:35
Table 1 - FILIMON / SAMARA (ROU) - PETE / RADONJIC (SRB)
Table 2 - BAYBULDIN / BYKOVA (RUS) - AVCI / SAHIN (TUR)
16:10
Table 1 - IONESCU / SZOCS B. (ROU) - GAVLAS / STRBIKOVA (CZE)
Table 2 - BACIOCCHI / PICCOLIN (ITA) - EFROYKIN / GOLUBEVA (RUS)
16:45
Table 1 - PISTEJ / BALAZOVA (SVK) - CIOTI / NECULA (ROU)
Table 2 - MENGE / KARAHAN (TUR) - GORDIC / GALONJA (SRB)
17:20
Table 1 - PLATONOV / PRIVALOVA (BLR) - SZOCS H. / POSTOACA (ROU)
Table 2 - CEKIC / DALOVIC (MNE) - AVCI / SAHIN (TUR)
17:55
Table 1 - PETE / RADONJIC (SRB) - MUNTEANU / HIRICI (ROU)
Table 2 - FILIMON / SAMARA (ROU) - DURMAZ / UZEL (TUR)
18:30
Table 1 - GAVLAS / STRBIKOVA (CZE) - BARABANOV / BARAVOK (BLR)
Table 2 - IONESCU / SZOCS B. (ROU) - BACIOCCHI / PICCOLIN (ITA)
19:05
Table 1 - PISTEJ / BALAZOVA (SVK) - MENGE / KARAHAN (TUR)
Table 2 - CIOTI / NECULA (ROU) - OBESLO / MATELOVA (CZE)
19:40
Table 1 - SZOCS H. / POSTOACA - BAYBULDIN / BYKOVA (RUS)
Table 2 - PLATONOV / PRIVALOVA (BLR) - CEKIC / DALOVIC (MNE)